.M.i.n.u.t.E. To .D.e.c.a.Y. (xxtristianxx) wrote,
.M.i.n.u.t.E. To .D.e.c.a.Y.
xxtristianxx

  • Mood:
  • Music:

::Without your mask, where will you hide?::

Im going to tell you all about 4 fat bitches.

Fatchick #1(Katie Duff): Not to fat.. but she's still fat. Poser. She used to be all about God, now she hates all the people that run around school talking about Him.

Fatchick #2(BJ Ashworth): I dont know too much about her, but shes ugly. She seems like one of those ugly fat chicks that turn lesbian because they are too ugly to get a guy.

Fatchick #3(Shana Barber): She used to have glasses. She has a very deformed body. Skinny on bottom, HUGE on top. She tried out (and didnt make the team) for Volleyball with me (I made the team :) ) and was a ball hog and she was VERY slow.

Fatchick #4(Tara???): Fat, Ugly, I heard Slut. Thats all I know about her.

Anyways these fatass bitches think that JP is a "sexgod". Yeah. Hey you stupid bitches get a fucking clue, you've never had sex with him and you most definetly NEVER will so fucking cut the "sexgod" shit out!!!!!!!!! And he is soooooo hot. (of course). They did this to his brother Josh until they found out that he was too commited and too dedicated. They felt him up and stuff too. Well you fat ass bitches.. I was told you read my journal.. and your gonna hear this you fucking do anything to him and he will tell I will fucking be ready to fight. Ya'll are not going to try and get with MY boyfriend. We have been together for 1 year 2 weeks and 1 fucking day. And you WILL NOT mess that up. He loves me, not you.

AND FOR YOU GOD DAMN FUCKING INFORMATION:
JP HATES FAT CHICKS

SO BACK THE FUCK UP!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 2 comments